- - - - - -
Freitag, 19 Juli 2019

Die Vereine im Schützengau Rottal

SPS Simbach/Zell Hoch Rottal Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Angela Haas 1. Vorstand: Ingo Schindler
Schützenhaus Tel.: 09954-1874 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721 8582
Rimbachtaler Diepoltskirchen SV "Gemütlichkeit" Simbach 1850 e.V.
1. Vorstand: Bernhard Geiselhöringer 1. Vorstand: Herbert Blenk
Schützenhaus Tel: 08727-850 Schützenhaus Tel.: 09954-1874
1. BSC Rottal BS Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Johannes Kobler
1. Vorstand: Michael Brunhuber
Schützenhaus Tel.: Schützenhaus Tel.:
Frohsinn Wolfsegg
Bergschützen Voglarn
1. Vorstand: Norbert Seibt
1. Vorstand: Bettina Eder
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08724-246 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08562-331

Steinbergschützen Gschaid Deutsch Haus Gangkofen
1. Vorstand: Karl-Heinz Huber 1. Vorstand: Irene Weindl
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08562-829 Schützenhaus Tel: 08722-967570
Die Bergschützen Arnstorf Bachschützen Degernbach
1. Vorstand: Josef Bichlmeier 1. Vorstand : Franz Semmler
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08723-2677 Schützenhaus Tel.: 0175 3715229
Schimmelschützen Schildmannsberg Sternschützen Nöham
1. Vorstand: Johann Kreilhammer 1. Vorstand: Aigner Franz
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-5511 Schützenhaus Tel.:08726-969698
Auerhahn Dietersburg Schloßschützen Schönau
1. Vorstand : Thomas Birnberger
1. Vorstand: Katharina Schmalzgruber
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08564-91274 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08726-433

Grubentauber Steffelsöd Bräuschützen Emmersdorf
1. Vorstand: Franz Pfeffereder 1. Vorstand: Alois Sonnleitner
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08561-1317 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08564-1639
Frohsinn Eggenfelden Frohsinn Amacitia Oberdietfurt
1. Vorstand: Johannes Schmirler 1. Vorstand: Thomas Reithmeier
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-6469 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08724-473
Hubertus Pischelsdorf Haberlöd Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Alois Brunner 1. Vorstand: Walter Gerich
Schützenhaus Tel.:
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-4177
Altschützen Pfarrkirchen Kgl. Priv FSG Eggenfelden
1. Vorstand: Erich Schlögl
1. Vorstand: Claus-Dieter Barth
Schützenhaus Tel.: Schützenhaus Tel.:
Waidmannsheil Wurmannsquick Birkhahnschützen Fraundorf
1. Vorstand: Rainer Hausladen 1. Vorstand: Rupert Neumaier
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08725-7212 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08728-214

SG Holzham Gerataler Geratskirchen
1. Vorstand: Johann Schmied 1. Vorstand: Wilhelm Doriath
Schützenhaus Tel.: Schützenhaus Tel.: 08728-252
Bavaria Furth Pinzenauer Burgschützen Roßbach
1. Vorstand: Martin Eherer 1. Vorstand: Andreas Sager
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08726-9674157 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08547-483
Kothbachschützen Egglham-Ansham Postschützen Johanniskirchen
1. Vorstand: Heribert Hageneder 1. Vorstand: Alois Frank
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08543-916223 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08564-216
FFS Taufkirchen Edelweiß Hofau
1. Vorstand: Karl Prandstätter 1. Vorstand: Fritz Trager
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08727-1575 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-8599
Adlerschützen Kasten Waidmannsheil Jägerndorf
1. Vorstand: Thomas Zitzelsberger
1. Vorstand: Michael Frank
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08727-247 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08723-3613
Waldeslust Münchsdorf Schloßschützen Malgersdorf
1. Vorstand: Anita Kettl 1. Vorstand: Oskar Aigner
Schützenhaus Tel.: Schützenhaus Tel.: 0174 2065337
Kgl. Priv FSG Massing Eschbachschützen Neukirchen
1. Vorstand: Christoph Grob
1. Vorstand: Markus Haslbeck
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08724-910105 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08562-593
Rotwildschützen Huldsessen Loenardi Niederkirchen
1. Vorstand: Günther Klapper 1. Vorstand: Hubert Hausmanninger
Schützenhaus Tel.: 08721-2267 Schützenhaus Tel.: 08726-1407
WTC Pfarrkirchen
1. Vorstand: Robert Kugler
Schützenhaus Tel.: